|
|
|
|
1 |
Elizabeth Anne-Wheal; James Taylor A Dictionary of the Second World War McGraw-Hill 1999-01-11 0872263371 / 9780872263376 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. Missing cover jacket. With normal shelf wear. Lightly aged pages. With minor markings. Other wise in great condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. KC-1536 38.00 Price:
1.30 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
walter taylor A History of American Letters American Book Co. 1936 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. With cover wear. Other wise in great condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. FM-1597 38.00 Price:
0.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Barbara Taylor Bradford Act of Will Doubleday 1986-05-20 0385181299 / 9780385181297 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover With cover wear. Normal aged pages. With normal shelf wear. With minor markings. Other wise in great condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. KC-2078 1.00 Price:
1.87 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Taylor Allied Health Prof Admssn Test (Arco professional career examination series) ARCO 1984-05-01 0668058161 / 9780668058162 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. With minor cover wear. Other wise in great condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. KG-1511 0.00 Price:
4.57 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Taylor. Louis An Expert's Guide To Horseback Riding for Beginners Wilshire Book Company, 1963 1963 Paperback New Paperback Brand new! In perfect condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. JS-176 0.00 Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Barbara Taylor Bradford Angel Random House 1993-04-19 0394559592 / 9780394559599 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover With normal shelf wear. With cover wear. Lightly aged pages. With very minor markings. Other wise in great condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. KC-2067 14.00 Price:
0.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
J. R. Taylor; A. C. Bull Ceramics Glaze Technology Pergamon 1986-01-15 0080334652 / 9780080334653 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. Otherwise brand new! In perfect condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. KG-2146 21.00 Price:
89.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kenneth N. Taylor Creation and Evolution Tyndale House Publishers 1977 084230455X / 9780842304559 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback Normal aged pages. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. js-423 0.00 Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Susan Taylor Dictionary of Literary Biography: The Brontes: ADocumentary Volume Gale 2008-05-05 078768158X / 9780787681586 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover VOLUME 340. Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. With VERY VERY minor cover wear. With minor markings. With normal shelf wear. Other wise in great condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. KC-408 48.00 Price:
32.34 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Barbara J. Taylor Early Childhood Program Management: People and Procedures Prentice Hall College Div 1993-01 0024197319 / 9780024197313 Paperback New Paperback SECOND EDITION. Brand new! In perfect condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. KG-2242 21.00 Price:
26.77 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Nancy Taylor Rosenberg First Offense Signet 7/1/1995 0451184327 / 9780451184320 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback With minor cover wear. Other wise in great condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. KG-10657 7.00 Price:
0.44 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Barbara Taylor Bradford Hold the Dream HarperTorch 1994-09-01 0061008087 / 9780061008085 Paperback Used: Good Paperback With minor cover wear. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. JS-1173 13.00 Price:
0.44 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
William N. Taylor Hormonal Manipulation: A New Era of Monstrous Athletes McFarland & Company 1985-05 0899501664 / 9780899501666 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. Other wise in perfect condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. FM-3036 7.00 Price:
0.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
C. Clarke. UPDIKE. TAYLOR John Updike: A Bibliography. Kent State University Press, 1968. 1968 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. Other wise in perfect condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. FM-3539 0.00 Price:
7.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
David Taylor Kashmir (World Bibliographical Series) ABC-Clio Inc 2000-07 1851092870 / 9781851092871 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. Otherwise brand new! In perfect condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. KP-229 11.00 Price:
59.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|