|
|
|
|
1 |
World Bank Atlas of Global Development (World Bank Atlas) World Bank Publications 2007-02-26 0821368567 / 9780821368565 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. With very minor markings. With normal shelf wear. Other wise in great condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. KC-832 14.00 Price:
0.77 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
World Bank World Bank Atlas 1998 (English, French and Spanish Edition) World Bank Publications 1998-04-01 0821341278 / 9780821341278 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. With normal shelf wear. With very minor markings. Other wise in great condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. KC-727 10.00 Price:
4.84 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
World Bank World Bank Atlas 2001 (English, French and Spanish Edition) World Bank Publications 4/1/2001 0821349015 / 9780821349014 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. Otherwise brand new! In perfect condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. AZAH-8 6.00 Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
World Bank World Bank Atlas 2001 (English, French and Spanish Edition) World Bank Publications 2001-04-01 0821349015 / 9780821349014 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. With very minor markings. With normal shelf wear. Otherwise in perfect condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. KC-731 6.00 Price:
9.30 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
World Bank World Bank Atlas, 2002 World Bank Publications 2002-12-01 0821350870 / 9780821350874 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. With very minor markings. With normal shelf wear. Otherwise in perfect condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. KC-732 8.00 Price:
2.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
World Bank World Bank Atlas, 2002 World Bank Publications 2002-12-01 0821350870 / 9780821350874 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback With minor cover wear. Otherwise brand new! In perfect condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. TI-253 8.00 Price:
15.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Other Contributor-World Bank Group World Development Indicators 1997 World Bank Publications 1997-03 0821337017 / 9780821337011 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. Other wise in perfect condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. FM-3566 44.00 Price:
21.16 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
World Bank World Development Indicators, 2002 World Bank Publications 2002-05 0821350889 / 9780821350881 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. With library HARDCOVER. Other wise in perfect condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. FM-3568 43.00 Price:
10.76 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Professor World Bank World Tables, 1993 (World Bank) The Johns Hopkins University Press 1993-06-01 0801847060 / 9780801847066 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. With minor cover wear. Other wise in perfect condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. FM-3560 46.00 Price:
15.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Professor World Bank World Tables, 1994 (World Bank) The Johns Hopkins University Press 1994-05-01 0801847893 / 9780801847899 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. Other wise in perfect condition. To ensure best customer service we ship next business day with waterproof padded envelope to protect your items at no extra cost to you. Free tracking for all domestic orders. Money back guaranteed. For more information contact us. FM-3567 50.00 Price:
21.91 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|